3rd Boys power rankings, 2021-22

Divisions: EAST ยท WEST

RankTeamRecordPower
1EAST-Mansfield (vaughan)9-01689.2
2EAST-North Attleboro (mulkerrins)7-11684.6
3WEST-North Attleboro (delpape)6-21626.3
4WEST-King Philip6-21587.1
5WEST-North Attleboro (rushlow)5-31537.4
6EAST-FLBC (blue)3-41503.5
7WEST-FLBC (white)4-31496.3
8WEST-West Bridgewater4-51478.4
9EAST-Walpole2-51448.2
10EAST-Raynham (3rd)2-51436.6
11WEST-Raynham (2nd)1-51373.3
12EAST-North Quincy2-61372.9
13EAST-Franklin0-101266.4