3rd Boys Division 1, 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRC-North Attleboro (red)11-21863.7
2JRC-Foxboro (blue)11-31771.2
3JRN-Bedford (blue)10-41761.9
4JRN-Attleboro (blue)8-11734.6
5JRC-Easton (neely)7-21732.3
6JRE-FLBC (blue)9-21732.3
7JRS-Mansfield (west)8-21715.5
8JRW-Needham (gold)8-11681.3
9JRS-Bedford (white)9-31663.3
10JRS-Attleboro (white)7-31660.3
11JRN-FLBC (white)6-41627.5
12JRS-King Philip (white)6-51624.8
13JRE-Walpole (chadwick)5-51608.0
14JRN-King Philip (green)6-61591.4
15JRC-Franklin (navy)5-61588.2
16JRW-North Attleboro (white)7-41586.2
17JRC-Sharon (taliento)5-51585.1
18JRE-King Philip (gold)5-51581.5
19JRE-Bedford (black)5-71569.8
20JRS-Walpole (mcelaney)5-51555.7
21JRE-Attleboro (black)5-61519.1
22JRC-Mansfield (east)3-71513.0
23JRW-Raynham (silver)4-61509.2
24JRC-Norton (purple)3-71490.3
25JRW-Raynham (blue)3-61466.1
26JRE-Medway (blue)2-81454.3
27JRS-Medway (white)2-81449.7
28JRN-Arlington (white)4-101436.6
29JRN-Medway (red)1-81417.1
30JRE-Arlington (maroon)1-111340.9
31JRW-North Quincy (keddy)0-101272.2
32JRW-Westport0-91240.1