3rd Boys - Division 1 (JRC), 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRC-North Attleboro (red)11-21863.7
2JRC-Foxboro (blue)11-31771.2
3JRC-Easton (neely)7-21732.3
4JRC-Franklin (navy)5-61588.2
5JRC-Sharon (taliento)5-51585.1
6JRC-Mansfield (east)3-71513.0
7JRC-Norton (purple)3-71490.3