3rd Boys - Division 1 (JRE), 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRE-FLBC (blue)9-21732.3
2JRE-Walpole (chadwick)5-51608.0
3JRE-King Philip (gold)5-51581.5
4JRE-Bedford (black)5-71569.8
5JRE-Attleboro (black)5-61519.1
6JRE-Medway (blue)2-81454.3
7JRE-Arlington (maroon)1-111340.9