3rd Boys - Division 1 (JRN), 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRN-Bedford (blue)10-41761.9
2JRN-Attleboro (blue)8-11734.6
3JRN-FLBC (white)6-41627.5
4JRN-King Philip (green)6-61591.4
5JRN-Arlington (white)4-101436.6
6JRN-Medway (red)1-81417.1