3rd Boys - Division 1 (JRW), 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRW-Needham (gold)8-11681.3
2JRW-North Attleboro (white)7-41586.2
3JRW-Raynham (silver)4-61509.2
4JRW-Raynham (blue)3-61466.1
5JRW-North Quincy (keddy)0-101272.2
6JRW-Westport0-91240.1