3rd Girls - Division 1 (JRE), 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRE-Mansfield (east)12-01850.9
2JRE-North Attleboro (red)8-21717.5
3JRE-Hopedale8-21589.4
4JRE-King Philip (gold)5-61568.4
5JRE-Foxboro (blue)6-41562.7
6JRE-Needham (blue)5-71535.4
7JRE-Medway (blue)3-71404.3