3rd Girls - Division 1 (JRN), 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRN-Mansfield (west)10-31652.8
2JRN-West Bridgewater4-5-11560.8
3JRN-King Philip (green)7-51560.2
4JRN-Walpole (mccabe)3-81502.2
5JRN-Medway (white)4-51496.1
6JRN-Needham (gold)4-91494.6
7JRN-Arlington (maroon)0-81208.9