3rd Girls - Division 1 (JRS), 2023-24

RankTeamRecordPower
1JRS-FLBC6-31656.3
2JRS-Franklin (navy)9-11557.2
3JRS-Walpole (rudenauer)7-21552.5
4JRS-Walpole (dixon)5-51461.3
5JRS-North Quincy (costa)5-5-11402.9
6JRS-North Attleboro (white)3-91331.0
7JRS-Raynham (blue)2-71309.2
8JRS-North Attleboro (black)1-81268.9
9JRS-Raynham (white)1-71256.5