3rd Boys - Division 1 (ACC), 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1ACC-Mansfield (vaughan/3rd)13-01881.5
2ACC-North Attleboro (red)11-21781.9
3ACC-Foxboro (blue)6-41781.5
4ACC-Franklin (blue)11-21759.6
5ACC-Mansfield (aronstein)7-3-11725.0
6ACC-Needham (blue)7-41724.6
7ACC-Bedford (blue)5-41590.1
8ACC-Framingham (navy)5-41559.9
9ACC-Medway (blue)4-71456.1
10ACC-West Bridgewater (blue)3-91443.3