3rd Boys - Division 1 (BIG EAST), 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1BIG EAST-Norton (purple)7-41743.4
2BIG EAST-King Philip (gold)7-41703.5
3BIG EAST-King Philip (green)7-4-11672.1
4BIG EAST-Raynham (simmons/barry)8-51663.6
5BIG EAST-Attleboro (black)5-61556.5
6BIG EAST-FLBC (white)5-71529.0
7BIG EAST-Easton (carl)3-81505.1
8BIG EAST-North Attleboro (black)3-61498.6
9BIG EAST-Foxboro (gold)2-91449.6
10BIG EAST-Milford (white-murray)2-101203.2