3rd Boys Division 1, 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1ACC-Mansfield (vaughan/3rd)13-01881.5
2ACC-North Attleboro (red)11-21781.9
3ACC-Foxboro (blue)6-41781.5
4ACC-Franklin (blue)11-21759.6
5BIG EAST-Norton (purple)7-41743.4
6ACC-Mansfield (aronstein)7-3-11725.0
7ACC-Needham (blue)7-41724.6
8CAA-Easton (murphy)9-21717.2
9BIG EAST-King Philip (gold)7-41703.5
10AMERICAN-Chelsea1-01698.1
11AMERICAN-North Attleboro (white)6-51697.2
12CAA-Norton (white)7-31691.5
13AMERICAN-FLBC (blue)6-51673.0
14BIG EAST-King Philip (green)7-4-11672.1
15AMERICAN-Raynham (lyons/cahill)5-51665.0
16BIG EAST-Raynham (simmons/barry)8-51663.6
17CAA-Easton (mello)6-41629.5
18CAA-Attleboro (white)7-41616.4
19ACC-Bedford (blue)5-41590.1
20AMERICAN-King Philip (black)4-51578.2
21ACC-Framingham (navy)5-41559.9
22BIG EAST-Attleboro (black)5-61556.5
23CAA-Attleboro (blue)4-61541.4
24AMERICAN-Milford (red-sullivan)6-61529.6
25BIG EAST-FLBC (white)5-71529.0
26CAA-King Philip (white)3-71523.8
27CAA-Mansfield (golden)5-81509.8
28BIG EAST-Easton (carl)3-81505.1
29CAA-Mansfield (clodi/3rd)5-51498.8
30BIG EAST-North Attleboro (black)3-61498.6
31AMERICAN-Walpole (b)2-71478.9
32ACC-Medway (blue)4-71456.1
33BIG EAST-Foxboro (gold)2-91449.6
34ACC-West Bridgewater (blue)3-91443.3
35CAA-Masconomet2-61440.5
36AMERICAN-Medway (white)1-81316.9
37AMERICAN-Medway (red)1-91299.3
38CAA-North Quincy (hughes)4-71259.3
39BIG EAST-Milford (white-murray)2-101203.2