3rd Boys Division 2, 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1LION-Franklin (white)12-11604.1
2LION-Mansfield (vaughan/2nd)11-21530.2
3LION-Mass Premier8-41518.3
4LION-West Bridgewater (maroon)9-31477.5
5TIGER-West Bridgewater (white)6-31418.1
6TIGER-Walpole (blue)6-51387.9
7LION-Walpole (orange)6-51353.2
8TIGER-Mansfield (drake)6-31349.5
9TIGER-North Attleboro (grey)5-51239.0
10LION-North Quincy (pels)4-61230.7
11TIGER-North Quincy (clifford)2-91201.3
12TIGER-North Attleboro (bickford)3-71197.7
13LION-North Attleboro (richmond)2-91158.5
14LION-North Attleboro (charcoal)3-61155.9
15TIGER-Raynham2-81130.9
16TIGER-Mansfield (clodi/2nd)0-10954.8