3rd Boys - Division 2 (LION), 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1LION-Franklin (white)12-11604.1
2LION-Mansfield (vaughan/2nd)11-21530.2
3LION-Mass Premier8-41518.3
4LION-West Bridgewater (maroon)9-31477.5
5LION-Walpole (orange)6-51353.2
6LION-North Quincy (pels)4-61230.7
7LION-North Attleboro (richmond)2-91158.5
8LION-North Attleboro (charcoal)3-61155.9