3rd Girls - Division 1 (ACC), 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1ACC-Walpole (a)10-11855.1
2ACC-Mansfield (bosch)12-01771.5
3ACC-Arlington (maroon)8-41621.0
4ACC-Bedford (blue)6-51587.6
5ACC-North Attleboro (red)8-21568.4
6ACC-Medway (blue)6-41532.2
7ACC-Needham (gold)4-51486.7
8ACC-Waltham Girls4-81364.2
9ACC-Braintree (white)2-81301.6