3rd Girls - Division 1 (AMERCIAN), 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1AMERCIAN-Foxboro (blue)7-41718.4
2AMERCIAN-Mansfield (king)7-41702.0
3AMERCIAN-Raynham (blue)9-11698.1
4AMERCIAN-Needham (white)6-41666.9
5AMERCIAN-FLBC7-31575.9
6AMERCIAN-Dighton-Rehoboth6-41574.7
7AMERCIAN-Braintree (meghan golden)6-3-11507.3
8AMERCIAN-Arlington (white)3-71308.2