3rd Girls - Division 1 (BIG EAST), 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1BIG EAST-Attleboro (blue)6-61633.7
2BIG EAST-Franklin (blue)9-31632.6
3BIG EAST-Medway (white)5-5-11521.1
4BIG EAST-Walpole (b)6-61500.5
5BIG EAST-Needham (blue)3-71397.9
6BIG EAST-King Philip (gold)5-81351.8
7BIG EAST-Milford (red - calzolaio)3-71258.4