3rd Girls - Division 1 (CAA), 2024-25

RankTeamRecordPower
1CAA-Walpole (blue)5-51503.7
2CAA-Attleboro (white)3-71402.8
3CAA-King Philip (green)3-81368.4
4CAA-Franklin (white)2-91339.8
5CAA-Walpole (orange)1-81289.7
6CAA-North Quincy (haines)2-81277.4
7CAA-North Quincy (nowill)0-101182.2