3rd Boys - Division 3 (2NDH), 2025-26

RankTeamRecordPower
12NDH-Mansfield (black)12-01620.5
22NDH-King Philip (gibbs)10-31557.6
32NDH-Mass Premier (blue)10-31479.3
42NDH-Mass Premier (attleboro)8-41432.7
52NDH-Walpole (blue)6-51347.6
62NDH-North Quincy (beqaj)4-71238.7
72NDH-Everett (red)3-61234.5
82NDH-West Bridgewater (barthelemy)4-7-11181.6