3rd Boys - Division 3 (2NDM), 2025-26

RankTeamRecordPower
12NDM-North Attleboro (bertrand)7-51380.9
22NDM-Walpole (orange)5-51357.9
32NDM-Mass Premier (norfolk maki)8-41339.3
42NDM-West Bridgewater (arel)7-61266.1
52NDM-North Quincy (costa)4-8-11186.8
62NDM-Mansfield (green)3-91164.6
72NDM-Mass Premier (king philip)3-81152.2
82NDM-Everett (white)2-61143.6
92NDM-North Quincy (nowill)0-101034.3