3rd Boys Division 3, 2025-26

RankTeamRecordPower
12NDH-Mansfield (black)12-01620.5
22NDH-King Philip (gibbs)10-31557.6
32NDH-Mass Premier (blue)10-31479.3
42NDH-Mass Premier (attleboro)8-41432.7
52NDM-North Attleboro (bertrand)7-51380.9
62NDM-Walpole (orange)5-51357.9
72NDH-Walpole (blue)6-51347.6
82NDM-Mass Premier (norfolk maki)8-41339.3
92NDM-West Bridgewater (arel)7-61266.1
102NDH-North Quincy (beqaj)4-71238.7
112NDH-Everett (red)3-61234.5
122NDM-North Quincy (costa)4-8-11186.8
132NDH-West Bridgewater (barthelemy)4-7-11181.6
142NDM-Mansfield (green)3-91164.6
152NDM-Mass Premier (king philip)3-81152.2
162NDM-Everett (white)2-61143.6
172NDM-North Quincy (nowill)0-101034.3