3rd Girls Division 4, 2025-26

RankTeamRecordPower
12ND GR-FLBC8-21452.8
22ND GR-Walpole (blue)8-21435.0
32ND GR-Westport (sadeck)8-41382.0
42ND GR-Mass Premier (norfolk)5-41349.3
52ND GR-Walpole (orange)3-6-11245.0
62ND GR-North Quincy (vander street)2-6-21177.2
72ND GR-Mansfield (green)2-7-21168.7
82ND GR-Raynham (tupper)1-8-11167.3